Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-3.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+2.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,127 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,823
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties