3, DAPDUNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.7%
Price Change
+£387,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+206.7%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£387,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500+10.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+27.8%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+9.0%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1