7, HARTHILL CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£118,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+121.8%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Terraced
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1