Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 171, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£169,950
+15.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+47.1%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+78.5%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0DL
← Back to All Properties