Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.5%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-25.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties