Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST LUKES WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+33.2%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,600
+69.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£40,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9PR
← Back to All Properties