Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
510, EARLHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+74.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7HR
← Back to All Properties