Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
-1.6%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+59.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties