36, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9ZY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£288,000-2.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+31.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1