Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOLLYBUSH STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+25.9%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+16.8%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250
+71.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 6BG
← Back to All Properties