Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,700
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£164,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,700
+156.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£164,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TN
← Back to All Properties