25, HARPER MILL, MOSSLEY ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+26.8%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+29.1%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-54.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1