Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+3.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+54.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+28.2%
Sold on 25 August 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8JR
← Back to All Properties