Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+86.0%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+44.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XB
← Back to All Properties