Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SILVERWOOD PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+50.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£484,000
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6FA
← Back to All Properties