Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPRING MILL DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+3.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,050
-30.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9GG
← Back to All Properties