Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.6%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+43.9%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+21.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 26 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties