Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MOGGS MEAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.6%
Price Change
+£56,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+141.6%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PH
← Back to All Properties