Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALBANY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
-22.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
-£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250
+33.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0EY
← Back to All Properties