4, TREVELLANCE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 0LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£185,678 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+234.1%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,678 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,322+58.8%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,372 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-7.5%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1