Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+45.2%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+32.1%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties