Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 3, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+33.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,000
Sold on 6 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2DD
← Back to All Properties