Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PAVILION WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,350
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£4,890 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,350
+4.6%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Terraced
+£4,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,460
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6EE
← Back to All Properties