1, SHREWSBURY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3TW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£312,000+131.1%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1