9, WARWICK CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+92.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+18.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1