Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+42.9%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+16.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+376.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 1 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 1ET
← Back to All Properties