Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ELTON DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£278,000
+4.9%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+47.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6EP
← Back to All Properties