Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GARLICHILL ROAD, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,125,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£525,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,125,000
+87.5%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Detached
+£525,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+34.8%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5UA
← Back to All Properties