Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,100
Last Sold Price
27 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.0%
Price Change
+£40,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,100
+280.0%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8JA
← Back to All Properties