2, THE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+36.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000+44.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+150.0%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+41.9%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1