Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TOWNSEND ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,250
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,250
-11.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+64.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5RJ
← Back to All Properties