Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SALMON LEAP, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH4 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£310,000
+68.5%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,950
+170.5%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7JJ
← Back to All Properties