Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ELEANOR ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,950
+40.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+91.5%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6BH
← Back to All Properties