42, TALBOT ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+108.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+160.7%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1