Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTORIA YARD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4EJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-12.7%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£126,000
+5.0%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+61.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+25.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4EJ
← Back to All Properties