31, WOODVIEW, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+65.5%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+215.6%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+72.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,870 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,130
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1