22, KIDMORE END ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8SE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+34.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,500+35.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+14.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+23.7%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1