20, WILTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+57.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+207.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+27.4%
Sold on 24 February 1998
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1