85, FAIRYWELL ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.4%
Price Change
+£178,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£260,000+218.4%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£178,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,650+66.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1