Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+13.9%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+166.1%
Sold on 9 September 2008
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties