Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VICTORIA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,800
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£9,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,800
-21.8%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
-£9,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,950
+61.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950
+36.9%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,950
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BQ
← Back to All Properties