Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
+32.1%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,450
+87.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£124,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+1206.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£132,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,945
Sold on 23 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties