Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, EASTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+12.8%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+174.6%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3AY
← Back to All Properties