80, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,000+144.4%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1