64, BURNMOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£46,148 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£86,000+115.8%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,148 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,852-0.4%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
-£148 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1