Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE HOLLIES, CARGATE GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+2.9%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+9.3%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+40.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,250
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3EN
← Back to All Properties