Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, COPSEY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£89,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+104.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 27 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1NB
← Back to All Properties