Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LATIMER CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+55.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+89.2%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6QS
← Back to All Properties