Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RICKYARD PIECE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
-6.7%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+131.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+34.9%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2QW
← Back to All Properties