Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, TOFTSHAW LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6QS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
-13.9%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,500
+39.4%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Terraced
+£23,320 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,180
+55.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£21,180 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6QS
← Back to All Properties